Clasificación
Clasificación entre localidades
PtoLocalidadePuntosDif.
1Ourense4276.356,95
2Vigo4774.962,171.394,78
3A Coruña3365.339,459.622,72
4Santiago3255.170,8110.168,64
5Redondela3452.144,963.025,85
6Lugo1324.470,0527.674,91
7Muros522.708,711.761,34
8Ames1122.006,06702,65
9Vilagarcía de Arousa1019.624,242.381,82
10Pontevedra1219.620,343,90
11Boiro718.098,071.522,27
12O Porriño616.006,122.091,95
13Culleredo714.042,241.963,88
14Marín813.930,42111,82
15Ferrol610.880,123.050,30
16Negreira310.835,8844,24
17Dumbría110.654,06181,82
18Boimorto310.253,90400,16
19Arteixo58.754,431.499,47
20O Carballiño58.664,2090,23
21Bueu38.166,72497,48
22Padrón38.017,83148,89
23Dodro27.629,42388,41
24Porto do Son37.598,2231,20
25A Estrada37.494,88103,34
26Taboadela47.433,8361,05
27Vedra27.418,9414,89
28Teo47.028,15390,79
29Cedeira37.023,644,51
30A Pobra do Caramiñal36.877,00146,64
31O Grove36.788,2388,77
32Brión36.545,81242,42
33Mos16.502,2343,58
34Monte Grande16.240,31261,92
35Cambados36.233,426,89
36O Barco de Valdeorras46.175,6857,74
37Betanzos26.161,6814,00
38Neda26.111,7749,91
39Barbadás45.710,18401,59
40Oleiros45.620,4189,77
41Mesía15.462,46157,95
42Noia34.800,93661,53
43Monforte de Lemos44.419,19381,74
44Santa Comba44.258,04161,15
45Vilanova de Arousa13.651,70606,34
46Poio23.368,69283,01
47Vilamartín de Valdeorras13.275,2293,47
48Pereiro de Aguiar23.179,5995,63
49Fene13.080,4799,12
50Monção13.032,0948,38
51Xinzo de Limia12.744,18287,91
52Baiona12.700,3643,82
53Salvaterra de Miño12.672,4827,88
54Sobrado dos Monxes12.475,74196,74
55Viana do Bolo12.410,6465,10
56Cambre32.345,8964,75
57Ponteareas12.262,6283,27
58Ponferrada22.181,2381,39
59Tordoia12.150,9630,27
60Pontecesures11.997,28153,68
61A Arnoia11.950,6246,66
62Vila de Cruces11.930,8319,79
63Mondariz11.917,0013,83
64Tomiño11.912,304,70
65Outes31.817,9794,33
66Covelo11.762,2155,76
67Sanxenxo11.717,8544,36
68Ribeira31.699,8018,05
69Soutomaior11.606,4493,36
70Becerreá11.562,4943,95
71Cerceda11.461,01101,48
72Nigrán11.435,9525,06
73As Neves11.433,002,95
74Carral11.380,1752,83
75A Laracha11.341,3638,81
76Cangas do Morrazo11.336,295,07
77Celanova11.315,0221,27
78Rois11.260,2354,79
79Leiro11.217,0043,23
80Oroso11.150,9966,01
81Ribadavia11.039,99111,00
82Ordes11.017,0122,98
83Sada1982,2634,75
84Xunqueira de Espadanedo1948,6133,65
85Meaño2815,35133,26
86Pontedeume1814,011,34
87Tui1750,4663,55
88Verín1702,7147,75
89Lalín3598,52104,19
90Narón1576,4722,05
91Guitiriz1508,3268,15
92Outeiro de Rei1422,9585,37
93Boqueixón1297,34125,61
94Bergondo1278,5518,79
95Ciempozuelos1182,1096,45
96Valdoviño1149,5232,58
97As Pontes1114,2135,31
98Arzúa183,9830,23




 
0.007